ToV Wertung 2018
Klasse L

Lnr Name Vorname Lizenz Pferd Punkte Starts Schnitt
1. Berchtold Hannah RD2 Haukur vom Neuforst 218,00 10 21,80
2. Schratter Annika R1D2 Little Snowman 192,00 8 24,00
3. Degasperi Elena RD1 Hera 257 172,00 9 19,11
4. Danner Johannes R2D4 Chacco Rosso 150,00 6 25,00
5. Hämmerle Ute RD2 Matinee 148,00 8 18,50
6. Danner Johannes R2D4 Herzog Henry 142,00 6 23,67
7. Hagen Madlen R1D2 Cantano 27 136,00 10 13,60
8. Rützler-Vonach Bianca RD1 Bacardi 31 127,00 6 21,17
9. Bolter Stefanie R1 Felicitas von Nymphenburg 125,00 7 17,86
10. Kirchmann Stephanie R2 Napalai 119,00 7 17,00
11. Ganahl Bettina R2D3 Grace Kelly 2 112,00 9 12,44
12. Seitz Tina R1 Elton 5 109,00 10 10,90
13. Heller Fabienne R1D2 San Crusador 108,00 6 18,00
14. Kohler Laura Anna RD1 Chacco Rosso 104,00 4 26,00
15. Bertsch Mirjam R1D2 Ravinnia Z 99,00 8 12,38
16. Theißl Tamara RD2 Moulin Rouge 96,00 9 10,67
17. Drechsler Jessica R2 Cayenne 14 92,00 9 10,22
18. Schneider Gabi R1D2 Duchesse IX 85,00 4 21,25
19. Fehr Cornelia R1 Schurke F 78,00 7 11,14
20. Schwendinger Anna Cathrin RD1 Noemy S 63,00 4 15,75
21. Wolf Paula R1 Sir Walter Raleigh 61,00 6 10,17
22. Wagner-Ganahl Stephanie R2D4 Royal Dark 60,00 2 30,00
23. Weinzierl Brunhilde RD1 Barcley 57,00 6 9,50
24. Hämmerle Melissa R2 Kaiserlady BK 54,00 5 10,80
25. Amhofer Angelina Michelle R1 Damira 2 50,00 3 16,67
26. Dedic Raphael R1D4 Little Snowman 45,00 2 22,50
27. Machnik Ida Marie RD1 Svelgur vom Ebnit 40,00 2 20,00
28. Ratz Marion R1 Rosalie 9 40,00 4 10,00
29. Petautschnig Karl-Heinz RD3 Enrico 15 35,00 2 17,50
30. Niedertscheider Deborah R1 Picabo 5 33,00 2 16,50
31. Schuler Christian R1 Sämy 12 32,00 2 16,00
32. Batlogg Fiona R1 Foulon 31,00 2 15,50
33. Kosmatsch Marie-Louise RD1 Lonely 31,00 2 15,50
34. Gotsmy Sabrina RD1 Moonlight 21 28,00 4 7,00
35. Bitschnau Ramona RD1 Maybe 4 26,00 2 13,00
36. Kothgaßner Isolde R3D4 Matinee 24,00 2 12,00
37. Machnik Ida Marie RD1 La Bonita 5 22,00 1 22,00
38. Oksakowski Nina RD1 Fina 6 22,00 2 11,00
39. Debortoli Patricia R1D3 RS Knockandolena 20,00 2 10,00
40. Krassnig Brigitte R1 Kronjuwel 3 20,00 2 10,00
41. Monz Elisabeth R3 Herzog Henry 19,00 1 19,00
42. Schwendinger Anna Cathrin RD1 Mogens H 19,00 1 19,00
43. Längle Friedrich R2 Rubi L 19,00 2 9,50
44. Seeber Patricia R1 Libussa 2 16,00 2 8,00
45. Scheyer Julia RD1 Fidelitas 19 15,00 2 7,50
46. Wagner-Ganahl Stephanie R2D4 Grace Kelly 2 14,00 1 14,00
47. Danner Johannes R2D4 Capt'n Jack 4 14,00 2 7,00
48. Fink Carla R1S3 Crisp ME 10,00 1 10,00
49. Kergel Jessica R1 Amando 3 8,00 1 8,00
50. Wolf Paula R1 Saphira 13 8,00 1 8,00
51. Scheyer Inge RD2 Fidelitas 19 6,00 1 6,00
52. Schwärzler Tamara R1 Weightless 6,00 1 6,00
53. Troy Pauline RD1 Cosmo 5 5,00 1 5,00
54. Immler Elena R1S2 Lupicus 1,00 1 1,00
  at: 192.168.255.14 © Bruno Wechner, b.wechner (at) aon.at V3.3 12.11.2019