ToV Wertung 2019
Klasse L

Lnr Name Vorname Lizenz Pferd Punkte Starts Schnitt
1. Danner Ronja R1 Capt'n Jack 4 294,00 14 21,00
2. Machnik Ida Marie RD2 Svelgur vom Ebnit 180,00 7 25,71
3. Berchtold Hannah RD2 Haukur vom Neuforst 180,00 8 22,50
4. Kohler Laura Anna R1D2 Chacco Rosso 178,00 7 25,43
5. Schratter Annika R1D2 Little Snowman 150,00 7 21,43
6. Kergel Jessica R1 Amando 3 136,00 6 22,67
7. Fehr Cornelia R1 Schurke F 136,00 7 19,43
8. Kirchmann Sandrina RD1 Di Angelo du Bois 135,00 8 16,88
9. Amhofer Angelina Michelle R1 Damira 2 107,00 5 21,40
10. Wolf Paula R1 Sir Walter Raleigh 102,00 8 12,75
11. Wolf Paula R1 FR Pleasure 100,00 5 20,00
12. Seeber Patricia R1 Libussa 2 98,00 6 16,33
13. Degasperi Elena RD2 Hera 257 97,00 4 24,25
14. Kothgaßner Isolde R3D4 Matinee 90,00 4 22,50
15. Seitz Tina R1 Elton 5 89,00 8 11,13
16. Hämmerle Melissa R2 Genua 2 86,00 3 28,67
17. Mähr Hanna R2D3 Damira 2 84,00 4 21,00
18. Rützler-Vonach Bianca RD1 Bacardi 31 83,00 4 20,75
19. Burtscher Andrea R1D4 Fürstin Finja 82,00 3 27,33
20. Längle Susanne R2 Caramia 2 80,00 6 13,33
21. Loss-Hämmerle Elisa R1D3 Dancing Daylight 75,00 3 25,00
22. Tschegg Anna Katharina RD1 Cayenne 238 75,00 4 18,75
23. Mähr Hanna R2D3 Debussy 2 63,00 4 15,75
24. Drechsler Jessica R2 Cayenne 14 60,00 5 12,00
25. Monz Elisabeth R3 Carrica 2 57,00 4 14,25
26. Bolter Stefanie R1D2 Felicitas von Nymphenburg 48,00 2 24,00
27. Bertsch Mirjam R1D2 El Amore 48,00 2 24,00
28. Kirchmann Stephanie R2 Napalai 47,00 4 11,75
29. Dedic Raphael R1D4 Riscal 3 46,00 2 23,00
30. Galler Helena RD1 Donna 29 45,00 2 22,50
31. Krassnig Brigitte R1 Kaiserlady BK 41,00 3 13,67
32. Danner Johannes R2D4 Chacco Rosso 38,00 2 19,00
33. Ender Sieglinde RD1 Soraya Wallentina 38,00 2 19,00
34. Berchtold Hannah RD2 Dom Perignon 6 33,00 2 16,50
35. Hinteregger Laura R1 Ravinnia Z 33,00 3 11,00
36. Dunst Heidi R2D4 Svelgur vom Ebnit 31,00 2 15,50
37. Simma Madeleine R2 Belle Royale 31,00 2 15,50
38. Oksakowski Nina RD1 Fina 6 30,00 2 15,00
39. Batlogg Fiona R1 Foulon 28,00 2 14,00
40. Schneider Gabi R1D2 Duchesse IX 28,00 2 14,00
41. Bertsch Mirjam R1D2 Quentin 4 27,00 3 9,00
42. Riedmann Melina RD1 Monty 19 22,00 1 22,00
43. Ganahl Bettina R2D3 Grace Kelly 2 22,00 2 11,00
44. Planner Susanne RD1 Hermes K 21,00 2 10,50
45. Grabher Katja R1S2 Chocolate Chip Brownie 20,00 2 10,00
46. Scheyer Inge RD2 Fidelitas 19 20,00 2 10,00
47. Wolf Paula R1 Saphira 13 19,00 1 19,00
48. Kosmatsch Marie-Louise R1 Lonely 19,00 1 19,00
49. Raid Daniela RD1 Don Dinero 3 19,00 2 9,50
50. Pedersen Helena Birk R1S2 Sir Flik Flak 18,00 2 9,00
51. Kofler Anna R1 Wieso 3 15,00 1 15,00
52. Bitschnau Ramona RD1 Maybe 4 14,00 1 14,00
53. Hinteregger Laura R1 Cantano 27 9,00 1 9,00
54. Böck Corinna R1 Felice 51 5,00 1 5,00
55. Hämmerle Melissa R2 Kaiserlady BK 4,00 1 4,00
  at: 192.168.255.14 © Bruno Wechner, b.wechner (at) aon.at V3.3 12.11.2019