ToV Wertung 2019
Höhe 105-110

Name Vorname Lizenz Pferd Punkte Starts Schnitt
Düringer Sabrina R1 Ciacomo's Gabriel 201,00 19 10,58
Hämmerle Reinhard R2S3 Condor 14 160,00 15 10,67
Kirchmann Sarah R1 Auf Geht's 4 153,00 13 11,77
Madlener-Rüf Marlene R1S2 Penelope 368 122,00 20 6,10
Gaugelhofer Hannes R1 Bluegraf 110,00 17 6,47
Gohm Mataia R1 Dorina 11 104,00 11 9,45
Burger Nina R1 Calvin afm 98,00 9 10,89
Schratter Annika R1D2 Cosi Brown SB 97,00 11 8,82
Brugger Martina R1 Checkpot 8 97,00 16 6,06
Jenny Kurt R1S2 Pleasure Forever SPJ 95,00 11 8,64
Wolf Paula R1 FR High Diver 87,00 8 10,88
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie R1 Bulgari Bambamboli 83,00 7 11,86
Stranegger Lenya R1 Remus 215 82,00 8 10,25
Elsensohn Chiara R1 Cincenetti CM 80,00 10 8,00
Bösch Alexander R1S4 Concordia SB 78,00 10 7,80
Schuler Christian R1 Saemy 12 74,00 5 14,80
Blum Laura R2 Indian Rose 69,00 15 4,60
Wilfinger Gerhard R1 Raphael M 68,00 19 3,58
Bösch Alexander R1S4 Vienna SB 62,00 9 6,89
Düringer Ingrid R1 Lilly Fee 16 60,00 6 10,00
Flatz Beate R1 Quito 41 60,00 8 7,50
Monz Nina R1S3 Flowers for Zoe 60,00 8 7,50
Kilga Maxim R1 Caretina X 59,00 11 5,36
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie R1 Moonlight Kiss 56,00 5 11,20
Schmid Julia R1S2 La Rouge 56,00 6 9,33
Biedermann Nikita R1 Calidor 12 55,00 8 6,88
Kaufmann Marilyn R1 Lucille 77 55,00 9 6,11
Vrisk Julia R1 Compass 55,00 10 5,50
Nicolussi Christiane R1S2 Finja 3 52,00 10 5,20
Nicolussi Christiane R1S2 Chass de Luxe 52,00 10 5,20
Bazzanella Maria R1 Boolagh Smooth Courage 51,00 17 3,00
Graber Julia R1S2 W Sweet Nina 50,00 4 12,50
Amann Sophie R1 Cannavara 3 49,00 4 12,25
Mähr Hanna R2D3 Castina 2 49,00 5 9,80
Schratter Annika R1D2 Little Snowman 48,00 4 12,00
Längle Susanne R2 Caramia 2 48,00 10 4,80
Feurstein Nicole R1 Carl D 46,00 14 3,29
Tiefenthaler Veronika R1S3 Quasifee 46,00 17 2,71
Beck Lena R1 Sonny 2 43,00 3 14,33
Hagen Madlen R1D2 Ravinnia Z 43,00 11 3,91
Hauser Jaqueline R1S2 Katinka vom Schlösslihof 41,00 7 5,86
Grabher-Meyer Natascha R1S2 C'est si bon 3 41,00 15 2,73
Grafenauer Daniela R1S3 Acantus 3 38,00 5 7,60
Broger Alexander R2S4 Karmina SW 37,00 8 4,63
Mainetti Mirjam R1S4 Eau Rouge RBR Z 36,00 9 4,00
Kessler Melanie R1S2 Bellisima 35,00 11 3,18
Batlogg Aileen R1 Nika 2 35,00 11 3,18
Broger Alexander R2S4 Quendoline 2 34,00 12 2,83
Sturn Anja R1 Cherrylane SB 33,00 5 6,60
Grabher Viktoria R1S2 Imperieux 32,00 3 10,67
Thaler Fabienne R1 Valeska 108 31,00 8 3,88
Kabasser Martina R1S2 Miss Couleur Rouge 30,00 7 4,29
Schreiner Sabrina R1 Honestly Good 29,00 4 7,25
Loacker Pia R1S2 Karisma R 29,00 5 5,80
Fehr Fabienne R1S2 Coave 29,00 8 3,63
Amhofer Angelina Michelle R1 Pedigree 28,00 8 3,50
Lampert Tina R1 Fintasie Veldehoeve 26,00 8 3,25
Burtscher Annette R1S2 Tonga 26 26,00 8 3,25
Mätzler Ronja R1S3 Cielo Stellato 25,00 2 12,50
Troy Pauline R1 Cosmo 5 25,00 4 6,25
Kessler Melanie R1S2 Dakota M R 25,00 9 2,78
Bösch Alexander R1S4 Ille et Vilaine A 24,00 9 2,67
Rhomberg-Christa Patricia R2 Crystal 2 23,00 6 3,83
Bösch Alexander R1S4 Ramiros Gold 23,00 7 3,29
Grabher-Meyer Natascha R1S2 Captain Morgan 39 23,00 7 3,29
Machnik Ida Marie RD2 Svelgur vom Ebnit 22,00 2 11,00
Feurstein Daniela R1S2 Der Lord 22,00 4 5,50
Rein Antonia R1 Amica 7 22,00 5 4,40
König Miriam R1S2 I'm Filou de Muze 22,00 5 4,40
Grabher Katja R1S2 Chocolate Chip Brownie 21,00 7 3,00
Pedersen Helena Birk R1S2 Corosall 20,00 2 10,00
Danner Johannes R2D4 Herzog Henry 20,00 2 10,00
Grabher Katja R1S2 Larcos von Worrenberg 20,00 2 10,00
Reichmann Kim R1 Contra 24 20,00 4 5,00
Schneider Sabrina R1 Liberty Life 19,00 7 2,71
Grabher Katja R1S2 Viva Mare 19,00 11 1,73
Lappi Robin R1 Freddy 14 18,00 7 2,57
Rüscher Bianca R2S4 Mister D DLS 17,00 1 17,00
Salvato Madeleine R1 Contess 45 17,00 1 17,00
Niederländer Monika R2S4 Heaven on Earth JN 17,00 1 17,00
Vonach Jessica R1S4 No Jealousy 17,00 2 8,50
Kilga Evita R1 Caroline Du Marais L CH 17,00 2 8,50
Niederländer Monika R2S4 Chacco Fly 17,00 10 1,70
Berchtold Hannah RD2 Haukur vom Neuforst 16,00 2 8,00
Minniti Chiara Maria R1 Contess 45 16,00 4 4,00
Mätzler Ronja R1S3 Flipper Lady 15,00 2 7,50
Mager Samuel R1 My Dream D 15,00 2 7,50
Miessgang Katharina R1 Lucille 77 14,00 1 14,00
Bösch Alexander R1S4 Capoeira 4 14,00 2 7,00
Immler Elena R1S2 Lupicus 14,00 3 4,67
Pircher Laura R1S2 Charisma 22 14,00 3 4,67
Mätzler Ronja R1S3 Clara S 14,00 6 2,33
Ebner Sarah R2S3 Queenlilly 13,00 4 3,25
Tschann Tanja R1 Surprise 8 13,00 4 3,25
Reiner Helmut R3 Corofina 13,00 6 2,17
Mayerhofer Renata R1 Magic Dotty CX 13,00 8 1,63
Kirchmann Stephanie R2 Livius 148 13,00 9 1,44
Rhomberg Christian R3S4 J-light Al 12,00 1 12,00
Plant Sabrina R1S2 Wallentina 10 12,00 2 6,00
Reardon Rebecca R2S3 Gardenez 12,00 5 2,40
Simma Madeleine R2 Cara Mia K 11,00 2 5,50
Niederländer Monika R2S4 Toni 254 11,00 4 2,75
Wolf Paula R1 FR Mister Pablo 10,00 2 5,00
Egender Marlies R1 La Xena 10,00 4 2,50
Cavada Dominik R1 Oxygen M 10,00 4 2,50
Scherrer Josef R1S2 Chogan 10,00 5 2,00
Neier Sarah R1 Smard's Little Surprise 9,00 1 9,00
Tiefenthaler Veronika R1S3 Ginette 53 9,00 1 9,00
Grabher Viktoria R1S2 Candy De Luxe Z 9,00 2 4,50
Monz Elisabeth R3 Pamina 33 9,00 5 1,80
Madlener-Rüf Marlene R1S2 Bricola 9,00 6 1,50
Welte Corina R1S3 Girlpower 2 9,00 7 1,29
Meusburger Sarah R1S3 Corosall 8,00 1 8,00
Raskin Birgit R2 Rebel R.B.R. 8,00 1 8,00
Kinz Claudia R1S2 Cosi cash SB 8,00 2 4,00
Fend Felicia R1 Coeur de Pirate 2 8,00 4 2,00
Raskin Rob R3S4 Calchou 8,00 4 2,00
Hinteregger Laura R1 Cantano 27 8,00 8 1,00
Urach Anja R1S2 Witte Zora 7,00 1 7,00
Hofstädter Angela R1 Domingo 590 7,00 2 3,50
König Miriam R1S2 Condoleeza CM 7,00 3 2,33
Mainetti Mirjam R1S4 Hikki 7,00 3 2,33
Mager Samuel R1 Chill Bill 7,00 4 1,75
Niederländer Monika R2S4 Gagner de l' argent 7,00 8 0,88
Kilga Maxim R1 Caretina 6,00 1 6,00
Gaugelhofer Hannes R1 Valdi 6,00 4 1,50
Rhomberg Katharina R2S4 Raphael M 6,00 4 1,50
Döppes Sophie R1 Callboy 5 6,00 4 1,50
Barta Christiane R2S3 Catalina B 5,00 3 1,67
Amort Christina R2 Cristallo's Canberra 5,00 5 1,00
Bösch Alexander R1S4 Katinka vom Schlösslihof 4,00 1 4,00
Brugger Martina R1 W Sweet Nina 4,00 1 4,00
Hämmerle Jasmin R1 Corazon de Leon 4,00 1 4,00
Monz Elisabeth R3 Avelyna 4,00 2 2,00
Ebner Sarah R2S3 Veneur du Rhin CH 4,00 2 2,00
Mathies Julia R1 Leonardo 55 4,00 3 1,33
Längle Friedrich R2 Rubi L 4,00 3 1,33
Barta Günther R2 Edana B 4,00 3 1,33
Grabher Katja R1S2 Carat Von Worrenberg 4,00 3 1,33
Broger Alexander R2S4 Lafayette 180 4,00 8 0,50
Bösch Alexander R1S4 Carrera SJ 3,00 1 3,00
Schmid Jennifer R1 Little Miss Sunshine 6 3,00 2 1,50
Pfefferkorn Astrid R1 Quaterback's Son 3,00 6 0,50
Kirchmann Stephanie R2 Napalai 2,00 1 2,00
Hämmerle Melissa R2 Genua 2 2,00 3 0,67
Danner Ronja R1 Capt'n Jack 4 2,00 3 0,67
Klettl Fabienne R1S2 Estrella 88 2,00 9 0,22
Tiefenthaler Veronika R1S3 Claudine 1,00 2 0,50
  at: 192.168.255.14 © Bruno Wechner, b.wechner (at) aon.at V3.3 12.11.2019