ToV Wertung 2019
Höhe 115-120

Name Vorname Lizenz Pferd Punkte Starts Schnitt
Burger Nina R1 Calvin afm 181,00 8 22,63
Immler Elena R1S2 Curitiba B 166,00 10 16,60
Wolf Paula R1 FR High Diver 146,00 9 16,22
Gaugelhofer Hannes R1 Bluegraf 130,00 7 18,57
Schratter Annika R1D2 Cosi Brown SB 120,00 6 20,00
Stranegger Lenya R1 Remus 215 118,00 6 19,67
Mähr Hanna R2D3 Castina 2 98,00 13 7,54
Madlener-Rüf Marlene R1S2 Bricola 97,00 15 6,47
Schmid Julia R1S2 La Rouge 92,00 11 8,36
Müller Thomas R3D4 Cally von Worrenberg 90,00 6 15,00
Niederländer Monika R2S4 Charme 2 85,00 6 14,17
Broger Alexander R2S4 Karmina SW 81,00 15 5,40
Bottesi Anne-Michelle R1S2 Lancer's Hope 79,00 6 13,17
Minniti Chiara Maria R1 Contess 45 68,00 3 22,67
Tiefenthaler Veronika R1S3 PBM Charisma 68,00 4 17,00
Reiner Helmut R3 Corofina 68,00 16 4,25
Urach Anja R1S2 Witte Zora 64,00 15 4,27
Fink Carla R1S3 Crisp ME 55,00 5 11,00
Ebner Sarah R2S3 Queenlilly 55,00 9 6,11
Tiefenthaler Veronika R1S3 Ginette 53 54,00 11 4,91
Lampert Tina R1 Fintasie Veldehoeve 53,00 4 13,25
Kilga Maxim R1 Caretina X 51,00 4 12,75
Pedersen Helena Birk R1S2 Sir Flik Flak 51,00 17 3,00
Puch Lou R1S2 Baccardi 29 47,00 3 15,67
Mätzler Ronja R1S3 Lugana K 45,00 2 22,50
Bösch Alexander R1S4 Auf Geht's 4 45,00 3 15,00
Welte Corina R1S3 Calotta 45,00 5 9,00
Ebner Sarah R2S3 Veneur du Rhin CH 45,00 8 5,63
Niederländer Monika R2S4 Continental Love 44,00 4 11,00
Niederländer Monika R2S4 Fortune's Blue 42,00 3 14,00
Düringer Sabrina R1 Ciacomo's Gabriel 40,00 2 20,00
Niederländer Monika R2S4 Nanton van T&L 40,00 4 10,00
Rüscher Bianca R2S4 Chiara 350 39,00 2 19,50
Brugger Martina R1 Checkpot 8 37,00 4 9,25
Nicolussi Christiane R1S2 Chass de Luxe 36,00 3 12,00
Hämmerle Melissa R2 Genua 2 36,00 5 7,20
Ortner Karl R2S3 Jum Alme Z 36,00 11 3,27
Nicolussi Christiane R1S2 Finja 3 35,00 3 11,67
Mainetti Mirjam R1S4 Hikki 35,00 6 5,83
Mähr Elisa R1S3 Chrysander H 31,00 5 6,20
Niederländer Monika R2S4 Chacco Fly 31,00 6 5,17
Schuler Christian R1 Saemy 12 30,00 1 30,00
Rudigier Lisa Maria R1S4 Chatanooga Z 30,00 1 30,00
Kabasser Martina R1S2 Miss Couleur Rouge 29,00 6 4,83
Kirchmann Stephanie R2 Livius 148 29,00 21 1,38
Amort Christina R2 Cassius Clay 28,00 4 7,00
Längle Susanne R2 Caramia 2 26,00 1 26,00
Monz Elisabeth R3 Pamina 33 26,00 1 26,00
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie R1 Top This CH 26,00 1 26,00
Hagen Madlen R1D2 Ravinnia Z 26,00 2 13,00
Bösch Alexander R1S4 Vienna SB 26,00 4 6,50
Jenny Kurt R1S2 Pleasure Forever SPJ 25,00 3 8,33
Pressinger Lisa R1S2 Cassaro 9 23,00 4 5,75
Mainetti Mirjam R1S4 Comme il faut Z 22,00 1 22,00
Bösch Alexander R1S4 Katinka vom Schlösslihof 22,00 2 11,00
Vonach Jessica R1S4 No Jealousy 22,00 2 11,00
Niederländer Monika R2S4 Champs Elysee von ZG Joos 22,00 2 11,00
Dobler Aline R1S3 Darina H 22,00 8 2,75
Pircher Laura R1S2 Charisma 22 21,00 5 4,20
Hämmerle Reinhard R2S3 Condor 14 19,00 2 9,50
Biedermann Nikita R1 Calidor 12 19,00 2 9,50
Niederländer Monika R2S4 Cabalot Ps 18,00 3 6,00
Mainetti Mirjam R1S4 Coeur de Flamme 17,00 3 5,67
Rüscher Bianca R2S4 Caitana 10 17,00 4 4,25
Helbok-Albrecht Sabine R2S3 Celino 14 17,00 14 1,21
Rhomberg Katharina R2S4 Donna Leone 16,00 2 8,00
Raskin Rob R3S4 Comme il faut Z 15,00 1 15,00
Madlener-Rüf Marlene R1S2 Penelope 368 15,00 1 15,00
Reichmann Kim R1 Contra 24 14,00 1 14,00
Hagen Madlen R1D2 Cantano 27 14,00 1 14,00
Raskin Birgit R2 Rebel R.B.R. 14,00 1 14,00
Puch Lou R1S2 Cayano GZ 14,00 2 7,00
Frick Nora R2 Limpavido 14,00 4 3,50
Brugger Martina R1 W Sweet Nina 13,00 1 13,00
Kessler Melanie R1S2 Dakota M R 13,00 4 3,25
Wilfinger Gerhard R1 Raphael M 12,00 1 12,00
Niederländer Monika R2S4 Gagner de l' argent 12,00 3 4,00
Loacker Pia R1S2 Karisma R 11,00 8 1,38
Niederländer Monika R2S4 Mühlenteichs Shubidua 10,00 1 10,00
Blum Laura R2 Indian Rose 10,00 1 10,00
Mainetti Mirjam R1S4 Eau Rouge RBR Z 10,00 2 5,00
Hagen Teresa R1S2 Contifee B 10,00 3 3,33
Niederländer Monika R2S4 Braveheart JN 9,00 15 0,60
Rhomberg Katharina R2S4 Nevermind 9 8,00 2 4,00
Reardon Rebecca R2S3 Gardenez 7,00 1 7,00
Tiefenthaler Veronika R1S3 Claudine 7,00 2 3,50
Grabher Katja R1S2 Chocolate Chip Brownie 7,00 11 0,64
Thaler Fabienne R1 Valeska 108 5,00 2 2,50
Mähr Elisa R1S3 Dantano 3 5,00 2 2,50
Niederländer Monika R2S4 Muehlenteich's Shu Bi Dua 4,00 2 2,00
Bösch Alexander R1S4 Capoeira 4 4,00 6 0,67
Rhomberg Christian R3S4 J-light Al 2,00 1 2,00
Rhomberg Katharina R2S4 Giulia de la Pomme 2,00 1 2,00
Grabher Katja R1S2 Viva Mare 2,00 1 2,00
Barta Christiane R2S3 Cara Concita 2,00 4 0,50
Grafenauer Daniela R1S3 Acantus 3 1,00 1 1,00
Monz Nina R1S3 Flowers for Zoe 1,00 2 0,50
Mätzler Ronja R1S3 Clara S 1,00 2 0,50
Ortner Karl R2S3 Cosi cash SB 1,00 3 0,33
Fehr Fabienne R1S2 Coave 1,00 6 0,17
  at: 192.168.255.14 © Bruno Wechner, b.wechner (at) aon.at V3.3 12.11.2019